Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Findlay, Oh

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Findlay, Oh. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Findlay, Oh with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0906,891
BustAfghanistan 11,3017,022
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1336,918
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,9356,795
FarahAfghanistan 11,1326,917
GardizAfghanistan 11,2616,998
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2436,986
HeratAfghanistan 10,9476,803
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1046,900
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,2156,969
KabulAfghanistan 11,1636,937
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3627,060
KhostAfghanistan 11,3127,029
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9336,794
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8706,754
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8756,758
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0776,883
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9036,775
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8286,729
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2486,990
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2556,994
ShkoderAlbania 7,9824,960
TiranaAlbania 8,0525,004
VloreAlbania 8,0945,030
AdrarAlgeria 7,5044,663
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2094,480
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2094,480
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,5374,683
BatnaAlgeria 7,4974,658
BecharAlgeria 7,1104,418
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3434,563
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2024,476
BiskraAlgeria 7,5144,670
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,0314,991
ChlefAlgeria 7,0974,410
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4844,651
DjanetAlgeria 8,5135,290
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3364,559
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5704,704
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6774,771
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5234,675
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7504,816
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2615,134
In SalahAlgeria 7,7604,822
MilianaAlgeria 7,1594,449
OranAlgeria 6,9864,341
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8354,868
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4674,640
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,2955,155
TebessaAlgeria 7,6514,754
TimimounAlgeria 7,4524,631
TindoufAlgeria 6,8764,273
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6534,756
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8076,716
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1428,788
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7424,189
HuamboAngola 11,7207,283
LuandaAngola 11,2286,977
LuenaAngola 11,9977,455
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,5897,202
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7117,277
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8487,362
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8517,364
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8557,367
ByrdAntarctica 13,6478,480
DavisAntarctica 16,76510,418
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,6897,264
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9079,263
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7955,465
AzulArgentina 8,9845,583
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1355,676
BarilocheArgentina 9,2265,733
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7945,465
CeresArgentina 8,1975,094
ChamicalArgentina 8,1395,058
ChepesArgentina 8,2365,118
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7876,082
ConcordiaArgentina 8,4645,260
CórdobaArgentina 8,2905,152
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3005,158
CorrientesArgentina 8,0374,994
EsquelArgentina 9,4225,855
EzeizaArgentina 8,8175,479
FormosaArgentina 7,9244,924
General PicoArgentina 8,7725,451
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6245,359
JuninArgentina 8,7215,420
La PlataArgentina 8,8525,501
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,2654,514
La RiojaArgentina 8,0214,984
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6135,352
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2176,349
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6884,778
Malarg EArgentina 8,6325,364
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2735,763
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1735,700
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4915,277
MendozaArgentina 8,3595,195
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3555,192
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,3685,200
NeuquenArgentina 9,0335,613
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8185,479
OranArgentina 7,4124,606
ParanaArgentina 8,4405,245
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3245,173
PehuajoArgentina 8,8355,490
PergaminoArgentina 8,6615,382
PigeArgentina 9,0085,598
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3365,180
PosadasArgentina 8,1255,049
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9134,917
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3335,178
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9135,539
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3465,186
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1895,089
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,4835,271
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3976,461
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5614,699
RosarioArgentina 8,5525,314
SaltaArgentina 7,5634,700
San AntonioArgentina 9,2895,773
San LuisArgentina 8,4515,252
San RafaelArgentina 8,5535,315
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8535,501
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9074,914
SarmientoArgentina 9,7406,053
TrelewArgentina 9,5475,933
TucumanArgentina 7,7844,837
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7576,684
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3365,180
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1525,066
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5235,296
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5745,950
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,8915,525
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,29510,126
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,02011,198
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,0469,971
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,13910,029
AmberleyAustralia 14,7259,151
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4289,587
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6769,120
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,45510,225
CairnsAustralia 14,6039,074
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4229,584
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,60810,942
CedunaAustralia 16,56610,294
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1959,442
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2979,505
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5169,642
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,5919,067
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8439,224
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,75510,412
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5269,648
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3919,564
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,79410,436
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3259,523
East SaleAustralia 15,7129,764
Esperance (po)Australia 17,63310,957
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63210,957
EssendonAustralia 15,8809,868
ForrestAustralia 16,95910,538
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4639,609
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,86711,102
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,57510,300
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,10410,007
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8459,846
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8619,856
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0069,325
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,49610,872
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8309,837
LavertonAustralia 15,8979,879
LearmonthAustralia 17,34410,778
LongreachAustralia 15,1739,429
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1739,428
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4168,958
Low HeadAustralia 15,8479,848
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6119,079
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2799,495
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90110,503
MeekatharraAustralia 17,42610,828
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8839,870
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8789,867
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9659,921
Mount GambierAustralia 16,22110,080
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3809,557
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5448,416
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0349,343
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2959,505
NuriootpaAustralia 16,23410,088
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,23210,708
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,16510,045
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99611,183
Port HedlandAustralia 16,90010,502
RichmondAustralia 15,2109,452
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6539,105
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,1949,442
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,1889,438
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7259,772
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,7259,771
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4068,952
TibooburraAustralia 15,7269,772
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6879,127
WaggaAustralia 15,5609,669
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,80610,444
WilliamtownAustralia 15,0829,372
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,2168,834
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,30110,751
WoomeraAustralia 16,25510,101
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8419,844
GrazAustria 7,3944,595
InnsbruckAustria 7,1214,425
KlagenfurtAustria 7,3464,565
LinzAustria 7,2374,497
SalzburgAustria 7,1914,469
ViennaAustria 7,3684,578
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,2094,480
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,7066,031
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9506,183
GancaAzerbaijan 9,6235,980
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,6936,023
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,6235,980
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7583,578
LerwickUk 5,7583,578
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6686,008
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6636,005
SakiAzerbaijan 9,6135,974
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,8496,120
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7376,050
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6766,013
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,7066,031
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8786,138
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6676,007
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,5485,933
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6312,878
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9033,047
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3922,729
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,8681,161
MuharraqBahrain 11,1726,942
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9518,048
DhakaBangladesh 12,8007,954
CharnocksBarbados 3,8962,421
BrestBelarus 7,5224,674
GomelBelarus 7,8744,893
GrodnoBelarus 7,4384,622
MinskBelarus 7,5964,720
MogilevBelarus 7,7144,794
VitebskBelarus 7,6244,738
BrusselsBelgium 6,4834,028
D’UccleBelgium 6,4834,028
OstendeBelgium 6,3713,959
Belize CityBelize 2,6521,648
BeninBenin 9,2125,725
BohiconBenin 9,1275,671
CotonouBenin 9,2125,725
KandiBenin 8,9135,539
NatitingouBenin 8,8435,495
ParakouBenin 9,0155,602
SaveBenin 9,0985,653
BermudaBermuda 1,9411,206
La PazBolivia 6,5964,099
Santa CruzBolivia 6,8744,271
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7894,840
FrancistownBotswana 13,2808,252
MaunBotswana 12,8577,989
TshaneBotswana 12,9948,074
AimoresBrazil 8,0364,994
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5214,674
AltamiraBrazil 5,8623,643
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,0063,732
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1985,095
ApodiBrazil 6,9764,335
AracajuBrazil 7,4934,656
AracuaiBrazil 7,7344,806
AragarcasBrazil 7,1114,419
AraxaBrazil 7,7314,804
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2684,517
BageBrazil 8,6015,345
BambuiBrazil 7,8224,860
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0575,007
BarbalhaBrazil 7,0254,365
BarcelosBrazil 5,1213,182
BarraBrazil 7,1284,430
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4824,028
BarreirasBrazil 7,1224,426
BelémBrazil 5,9113,673
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9224,923
BelterraBrazil 5,6603,517
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,8874,279
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4725,265
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3184,548
BrasiliaBrazil 7,3124,543
BrevesBrazil 5,8143,613
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,1635,073
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,3145,166
CabroboBrazil 7,1304,431
CaceresBrazil 6,8904,281
CaetiteBrazil 7,4384,622
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2434,501
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4664,639
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,9264,925
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1075,038
Campos SalesBrazil 6,9264,304
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8054,850
CaparaoBrazil 8,0895,027
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5154,670
CaratingaBrazil 8,0064,975
CaravelasBrazil 7,9784,957
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,3744,582
CarolinaBrazil 6,5244,054
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1015,034
CataguasesBrazil 8,1275,050
CatalaoBrazil 7,5454,689
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7864,838
CaxiasBrazil 6,5434,066
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4915,277
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1384,436
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1155,043
ChapecoBrazil 8,2275,112
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5454,067
CipoBrazil 7,4144,607
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5104,045
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8634,886
CordeiroBrazil 8,2065,099
CorrentinaBrazil 7,2604,511
CorumbaBrazil 7,2104,480
CoximBrazil 7,2614,512
CrateusBrazil 6,7424,190
CuiabaBrazil 6,9034,289
CuritibaBrazil 8,1975,094
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7794,834
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7714,208
DouradosBrazil 7,6404,748
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2105,102
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,5785,331
EspinosaBrazil 7,5124,668
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,1964,472
FloraniaBrazil 7,0834,402
FlorestaBrazil 7,1874,466
FlorianoBrazil 6,7384,187
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4445,247
FormosaBrazil 7,3194,548
FortalezaBrazil 6,7564,198
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9894,964
FrancaBrazil 7,8024,848
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3474,566
GoianiaBrazil 7,3314,556
GoiasBrazil 7,2144,483
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9284,927
GrajauBrazil 6,4394,001
GuairaBrazil 7,8524,879
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7744,210
GuaratingaBrazil 7,8684,889
IbiriteBrazil 7,9244,924
IguatuBrazil 6,9394,312
IlheusBrazil 7,7194,796
ImperatrizBrazil 6,3523,947
IndaialBrazil 8,3475,187
IpameriBrazil 7,4884,653
IraiBrazil 8,2095,101
IreceBrazil 7,2264,491
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4294,616
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5383,441
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7693,585
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,7834,836
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1535,066
ItapevaBrazil 8,0695,014
ItirucuBrazil 7,5334,681
ItuacuBrazil 7,4944,657
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6844,775
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9404,934
JacobinaBrazil 7,3014,537
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9024,289
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3024,538
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5894,716
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1285,051
LavrasBrazil 7,9914,966
LencoisBrazil 7,3734,581
LinharesBrazil 8,0855,024
LondrinaBrazil 7,9094,915
MacapaBrazil 5,6183,491
MacauBrazil 7,0084,355
MaceioBrazil 7,4714,643
MachadoBrazil 7,9874,963
ManausBrazil 5,4663,396
MarabaBrazil 6,2393,877
MaringaBrazil 7,8794,896
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6433,507
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5274,678
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3064,540
MonteiroBrazil 7,2224,488
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6194,734
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8864,279
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,2584,510
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2215,109
ObidosBrazil 5,5603,455
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3854,589
ParacatuBrazil 7,5064,664
ParanaBrazil 7,0034,352
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2415,121
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5404,685
ParintinsBrazil 5,5703,461
ParnaibaBrazil 6,4824,028
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3505,189
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,6584,759
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9814,338
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2824,525
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,6984,783
PeixeBrazil 6,9174,299
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1364,434
PicosBrazil 6,8624,264
PiraiBrazil 8,1835,085
PirenopolisBrazil 7,2654,515
PompeuBrazil 7,7974,845
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,6364,745
Porto De MozBrazil 5,7193,554
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2015,096
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8963,664
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5775,330
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,7864,217
PosseBrazil 7,2324,494
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,8354,248
RecifeBrazil 7,3824,587
RemansoBrazil 7,0584,386
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9003,667
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2485,125
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2425,122
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3744,582
SalvadorBrazil 7,5904,716
Santa MariaBrazil 8,4485,250
SantaremBrazil 5,6523,512
SantosBrazil 8,1885,088
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9244,924
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,2073,857
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,0454,378
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4565,254
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,2665,137
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,0745,017
Sao LuisBrazil 6,2703,896
Sao MateusBrazil 8,0324,991
São PauloBrazil 8,1315,053
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8884,902
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,7873,596
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2534,507
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4364,621
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8614,885
SobralBrazil 6,6324,121
SoureBrazil 5,8383,628
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,0434,376
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,8525,501
SurubimBrazil 7,3084,542
TaguatingaBrazil 7,0654,390
TarauacaBrazil 5,6293,498
TauaBrazil 6,8344,246
TefeBrazil 5,3003,293
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8584,883
TeresinaBrazil 6,5964,099
TiriosBrazil 5,1323,189
TorresBrazil 8,5695,325
TracuateuaBrazil 5,9713,710
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,6254,738
TriunfoBrazil 7,1494,442
TucuruiBrazil 6,0513,760
TuriacuBrazil 6,1253,806
UaupesBrazil 4,8463,011
UbatubaBrazil 8,2025,097
UberabaBrazil 7,7004,785
VassourasBrazil 8,1735,079
VicosaBrazil 8,0585,007
VitoriaBrazil 8,1565,068
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6234,737
Ze DocaBrazil 6,3013,915
BurgasBulgaria 8,4435,246
LomBulgaria 8,0905,027
PlevenBulgaria 8,2035,098
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3045,160
SadovoBulgaria 8,3175,168
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2575,131
SofiaBulgaria 8,1845,085
VarnaBulgaria 8,4175,230
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4555,254
BurundiBurundi 12,1627,558
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,1028,763
SiemreapCambodia 13,9168,647
BatouriCameroon 10,3506,432
DoualaCameroon 9,9996,213
GarouaCameroon 9,9106,158
MamfeCameroon 9,8366,112
MarouaCameroon 9,8986,151
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0716,258
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9636,191
YaoundeCameroon 10,1606,313
YokoCameroon 10,1046,279
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,1311,946
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,0881,919
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2622,648
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,3401,454
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6742,905
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,106687
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,062660
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,284798
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,0701,908
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7071,682
Banff, AbCanada 2,6781,664
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 728452
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,4551,525
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,4711,536
Bissett, MbCanada 1,445898
Blue River, BcCanada 2,9511,834
Bonavista, NfCanada 744462
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,7252,315
Brandon, MbCanada 1,603996
Broadview, SkCanada 1,7901,112
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1821,977
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5352,196
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,8291,758
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,4292,131
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4262,129
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,5721,598
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3652,091
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,3432,078
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1601,964
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2101,995
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4241,507
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9862,477
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,5692,218
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,7482,329
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,4261,508
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,7901,734
Chapais, QcCanada 1,188738
Charlo, NbCanada 1,570976
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,7441,083
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,7451,084
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,3562,085
Chatham, NbCanada 1,593990
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5211,567
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,462909
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,0141,252
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0981,304
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8252,377
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3852,104
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,4611,529
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 854531
Comox, BcCanada 3,3162,061
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1931,984
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5741,600
Coronation, AbCanada 2,4321,511
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,6621,654
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,2541,401
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,6821,045
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,1011,927
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,7462,328
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,2361,390
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1581,962
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,237769
Dryden, OnCanada 1,206749
Earlton, OnCanada 781485
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,6131,624
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,6191,628
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,6191,627
Edson, AbCanada 2,8041,742
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,5272,192
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,5211,566
Estevan, SkCanada 1,7591,093
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,6592,274
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3312,691
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,0301,262
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,7471,707
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,6291,634
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3442,078
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,4751,538
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3962,110
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,8651,780
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,1501,957
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,9741,848
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,471914
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,479919
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7091,683
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,4311,511
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8811,169
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,2302,007
Golden, BcCanada 2,7771,726
Goose, NfCanada 2,2071,371
Gore Bay, OnCanada 545339
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,0051,867
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,581982
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,8661,159
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,2062,614
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,6811,045
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,6881,049
Hamilton, OnCanada 387241
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2091,373
Harrow, OnCanada 12678
Hay River, NtCanada 3,0911,921
Hope, BcCanada 3,0691,907
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0952,545
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9771,228
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,2052,613
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7091,683
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2872,664
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,4931,549
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,0071,869
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 936582
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 935581
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,9231,816
Kenora, OnCanada 1,280796
Kingston, OnCanada 676420
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,5032,798
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,5222,189
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,1801,355
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 932579
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,2271,384
La Tuque, QcCanada 775482
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5182,186
Langara, BcCanada 3,8872,415
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,285798
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,4511,523
London, OnCanada 302188
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1381,950
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,1581,341
Lytton, BcCanada 3,0821,915
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0331,885
Maniwaki, QcCanada 848527
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,2741,413
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1682,590
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,5912,232
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,3161,439
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,2442,016
Moncton, NbCanada 1,6231,009
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,475916
Montreal, QuebecCanada 965600
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 940584
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,9791,230
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,163723
Morden, MbCanada 1,445898
Muskoka, OnCanada 561349
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3381,453
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,2462,017
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,9691,224
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,6551,029
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8092,367
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2601,405
North Bay, OnCanada 682424
Ottawa (airport)Canada 803499
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 802499
Peace River, AbCanada 2,9571,837
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0671,906
Penticton, BcCanada 2,9341,823
Petawawa, OnCanada 747464
Peterborough, OnCanada 558347
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,261784
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3182,062
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,0691,286
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,4932,171
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,501933
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,1311,324
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2091,994
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7172,310
Princeton, BcCanada 1,8331,139
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7892,354
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,170727
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,1821,978
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,5941,612
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,359845
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,9241,196
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9261,197
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7882,354
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,8541,773
Roberval, QcCanada 1,221759
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,9581,217
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,2951,426
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,513940
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,8022,363
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0871,918
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,599994
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1381,328
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 609378
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,9681,223
Scott, SkCanada 2,2771,415
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,6871,049
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,6861,048
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,083673
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,3712,716
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,205749
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,194742
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,7631,717
Smithers, BcCanada 3,5142,184
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,1361,328
Summerside, PeCanada 1,6961,054
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1181,316
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,1261,321
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9751,228
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,2171,999
Terrace, BcCanada 3,5982,236
Teslin, YtCanada 3,9342,445
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,9351,202
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,8651,780
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9391,205
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 929577
Timmins, OnCanada 856532
Tofino, BcCanada 3,3792,100
Toronto, OntarioCanada 453281
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 441274
Trenton, OnCanada 606377
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,496929
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,9161,191
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,6791,665
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 907564
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1911,983
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,5281,571
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,4441,519
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2081,994
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2322,008
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,8261,135
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 380236
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7212,312
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,0712,530
Wiarton, OnCanada 461286
Windsor, OnCanada 14992
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,443897
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,9641,221
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,471914
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1291,945
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,8331,139
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2643,893
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1623,829
SalCape Verde 6,3543,948
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6986,648
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5996,586
AbecheChad 10,1746,322
FayaChad 9,7286,045
MoundouChad 10,1866,330
N’DjamenaChad 9,8376,113
AntofagastaChile 7,3004,536
AricaChile 6,7464,192
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7426,054
ChicoChile 9,8156,099
ChillanChile 8,7135,414
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7205,419
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7344,806
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6916,022
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5475,311
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,9894,343
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0394,996
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9346,795
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9944,968
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1425,681
ParronChile 8,4795,269
Puerto AysenChile 9,6746,011
Puerto MonttChile 9,2335,737
Punta ArenasChile 10,5306,543
QuinteroChile 8,3345,179
SantiagoChile 8,3945,216
SewellChile 8,4635,259
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9455,559
ValdiviaChile 9,0515,624
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0495,623
VallenarChile 7,9084,914
ValparaisoChile 8,3335,178
AltaiChina 10,1106,282
BeijingChina 10,7886,704
ChangchunChina 10,1396,300
ChangduChina 11,9877,449
ChangshaChina 12,1257,535
ChengduChina 11,9997,456
ChongqingChina 12,1017,520
DuianChina 11,4137,092
ErlianChina 10,4686,505
GanzhouChina 12,3307,662
GuangzhouChina 12,6547,863
HaikouChina 13,0778,126
HailarChina 9,7186,039
HamiChina 10,6866,640
HetanChina 11,1636,937
JiuquanChina 11,0276,852
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8386,735
KashiChina 10,8286,729
KunmingChina 12,6407,855
LanzhouChina 11,4037,086
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1347,540
NanchangChina 12,0137,465
NanjingChina 11,5727,191
NanningChina 12,8297,972
PingbianChina 11,7827,322
QingdaoChina 11,0996,897
QiqiharChina 9,8136,098
RuoqiangChina 11,0726,880
ShanghaiChina 11,5767,193
ShantouChina 12,5487,797
ShenyangChina 10,4136,471
TaiyuanChina 11,1146,906
TaoyuanChina 12,2317,600
TengchongChina 12,6557,864
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5426,551
Xi’AnChina 11,5397,170
XichangChina 12,3257,659
YanjiChina 10,1106,283
YichangChina 11,8917,389
YinchuanChina 11,1186,909
YiningChina 10,4466,491
ZhengzhouChina 11,4077,089
ZhijiangChina 12,2767,628
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5142,805
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4532,767
AraucaColombia 3,9892,479
BarranquillaColombia 3,4642,153
Benito SalasColombia 4,3162,682
BogotáColombia 4,1512,579
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8432,388
El CaranoColombia 3,9902,479
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2522,642
MatecanaColombia 4,1052,551
PeralesColombia 4,1582,584
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1972,608
Rafael NunezColombia 3,4942,171
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,1701,970
Simon BolivarColombia 3,4512,145
VanguardiaColombia 4,2212,623
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,2173,242
YariguiesColombia 3,9082,428
MoroniComoros 13,9228,651
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,4542,147
LimonCosta Rica 3,4562,148
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,4582,149
San JoseCosta Rica 3,4602,150
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4664,639
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8524,879
SibenikCroatia 7,6374,746
SplitCroatia 7,6874,777
ZagrebCroatia 7,5044,663
CamagueyCuba 2,2501,398
CasablancaCuba 1,9921,238
HavanaCuba 2,0121,250
WillemstadCuraçao 3,5122,183
FamagustaCyprus 9,4205,854
LarnacaCyprus 9,4215,854
LimassolCyprus 9,4005,842
NicosiaCyprus 9,3785,827
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3294,554
ChebCzech Republic 7,0154,360
MosnovCzech Republic 7,3774,584
PragueCzech Republic 7,1254,427
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3567,057
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2346,981
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0896,891
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6237,844
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9837,446
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6974,162
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8614,264
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4834,029
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4353,999
MarstalDenmark 6,6324,121
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7204,176
OdenseDenmark 6,6004,101
RandersDenmark 6,5214,052
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8414,251
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4784,026
TønderDenmark 6,5354,061
TylstrupDenmark 6,4774,025
TystofteDenmark 6,6564,136
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5254,055
VestervigDenmark 6,4113,984
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0237,472
Melville HallDominica 3,5602,212
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6691,659
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,7781,726
AzuaDominican Republic 2,7891,733
BaniDominican Republic 2,8331,760
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,8081,745
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8151,749
CabreraDominican Republic 2,7151,687
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,7531,711
CotuiDominican Republic 2,7591,714
DajabonDominican Republic 2,6401,640
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,7741,724
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,7381,701
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8431,767
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6991,677
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8321,760
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8731,785
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,7301,697
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6701,659
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,7331,698
JimaniDominican Republic 2,7641,718
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8791,789
La VegaDominican Republic 2,7311,697
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8451,768
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6431,642
MichesDominican Republic 2,8181,751
MocaDominican Republic 2,7121,685
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6811,666
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,6131,624
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,8021,741
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7441,705
NeybaDominican Republic 2,7681,720
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,8001,740
PimentelDominican Republic 2,7521,710
PoloDominican Republic 2,8131,748
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6731,661
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,7231,692
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,7071,682
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7301,696
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8651,780
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,7961,738
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,7181,689
SamanaDominican Republic 2,7841,730
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,8291,758
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,7041,680
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,7991,739
San JuanDominican Republic 2,7421,704
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8911,797
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7711,722
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6971,676
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,6671,657
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8361,762
TamayoDominican Republic 2,7841,730
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,7991,739
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,7611,715
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,6381,639
YamasaDominican Republic 2,7961,737
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6851,669
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0374,994
CanarEcuador 4,8713,027
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8192,995
IzobambaEcuador 4,6332,879
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5812,847
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,0333,128
MilagroEcuador 4,8172,993
OtavaloEcuador 4,5702,840
PichilingueEcuador 4,7052,924
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6912,915
PuyoEcuador 4,7672,962
QuitoEcuador 4,6122,866
RumipambaEcuador 4,7052,924
San GabrielEcuador 4,5352,818
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4875,895
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7586,064
AswanEgypt 10,2666,379
AsyutEgypt 9,8926,147
BahariyaEgypt 9,6445,993
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7336,048
CairoEgypt 9,6706,009
DabaaEgypt 9,3995,840
DakhlaEgypt 9,8756,136
El ArishEgypt 9,7486,057
El TorEgypt 9,9726,197
FarafraEgypt 9,6826,017
HelwanEgypt 9,6856,019
HurguadaEgypt 10,0646,254
IsmailiaEgypt 9,6856,018
KhargaEgypt 9,9876,206
KosseirEgypt 10,1846,328
LuxorEgypt 10,1186,287
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2935,775
MinyaEgypt 9,7886,083
Port-SaidEgypt 9,6285,983
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,9316,171
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,0406,239
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,7986,089
SalloumEgypt 9,1395,679
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3405,804
SohagEgypt 9,9776,200
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9606,189
TahrirEgypt 9,5795,952
TantaEgypt 9,5885,958
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1131,934
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,0871,918
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0761,912
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,0861,918
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,9366,174
AsmaraEritrea 11,4117,091
AssabEritrea 11,8637,372
MassawaEritrea 11,4207,097
TallinEstonia 7,0704,393
TartuEstonia 7,2324,494
VilsandiEstonia 7,0074,354
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9307,413
GonderEthiopia 11,5367,169
NegeleEthiopia 12,2887,636
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6106,593
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4143,364
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3653,334
Laucala BayFiji 11,9697,438
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,0257,472
NandiFiji 12,0257,472
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9097,401
HelsinkiFinland 7,0194,362
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0254,365
JoensuuFinland 7,0594,387
JokioinenFinland 6,9274,305
JyvskylFinland 6,9174,299
KajaaniFinland 6,8724,270
KuopioFinland 6,9654,328
KuusamoFinland 6,8144,234
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1144,421
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8094,231
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,8164,236
OuluFinland 6,7404,188
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6324,121
TampereFinland 6,8974,286
TurkuFinland 6,8924,283
VaasaFinland 6,7124,171
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2834,526
BiarritzFrance 6,4734,022
BordeauxFrance 6,4604,014
BrestFrance 6,0283,746
CaenFrance 6,2563,888
ChateaurouxFrance 6,5184,050
DijonFrance 6,7194,175
GourdonFrance 6,6084,106
GrenobleFrance 6,8804,276
Le MansFrance 6,3613,953
LilleFrance 6,4163,987
LyonFrance 6,7954,223
MarseilleFrance 6,9464,316
MontpellierFrance 6,8514,257
NancyFrance 6,7134,172
NantesFrance 6,2793,902
NiceFrance 7,0694,393
ParisFrance 6,4564,012
PerpignanFrance 6,8244,240
StrasbourgFrance 6,8114,232
ToulonFrance 7,0144,358
ToulouseFrance 6,6694,144
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0893,162
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1033,171
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0903,163
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,2113,238
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,9283,063
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9974,970
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4735,886
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4715,886
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8315,488
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8835,520
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8165,478
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8596,126
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,36511,412
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,78511,052
BitamGabon 10,2856,391
CocobeachGabon 10,2076,343
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,7326,669
LambarnGabon 10,3866,454
LastourvilleGabon 10,6026,588
LibrevilleGabon 10,2326,358
MakokouGabon 10,5126,532
MayumbaGabon 10,6176,598
MitzicGabon 10,3856,453
MkamboGabon 10,5686,567
MoandaGabon 10,7006,649
MouilaGabon 10,5356,547
Port-GentilGabon 10,2606,376
TchibanGabon 10,6076,591
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7032,922
BanjulGambia 7,1154,421
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1405,680
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4645,881
BerlinGermany 6,9264,304
BrockenGermany 6,8084,231
CologneGermany 6,6354,123
DresdenGermany 7,0334,370
ErfurtGermany 6,8764,273
EssenGermany 6,6124,109
FichtelbergGermany 7,0274,367
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7854,217
GeisenheimGermany 6,7504,195
GorlitzGermany 7,1004,412
HamburgGermany 6,6704,145
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,6694,144
HannoverGermany 6,7164,173
HelgolandGermany 6,5194,051
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0674,392
KarlsruheGermany 6,8334,246
KasselGermany 6,7674,205
KonstanzGermany 6,9604,325
LeipzigGermany 6,9374,310
LindenbergGermany 6,9884,342
MagdeburgGermany 6,8474,255
MunichGermany 7,0844,402
MünsterGermany 6,6214,114
NeustrelitzGermany 6,8614,264
NurembergGermany 6,9714,332
NurnbergGermany 6,9684,330
PotsdamGermany 6,9174,298
RostockGermany 6,7574,199
SchleswigGermany 6,5954,098
StuttgartGermany 6,8964,285
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6834,153
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0894,405
AccraGhana 9,0535,626
KumasiGhana 8,8525,501
TamaleGhana 8,7175,417
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5924,096
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,4745,266
AthensGreece 8,5485,312
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5715,326
ChiosGreece 8,6775,392
CorfuGreece 8,1835,085
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1955,093
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8475,498
IoanninaGreece 8,2365,118
KalamataGreece 8,5085,287
KerkiraGreece 8,1835,085
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6325,364
LamiaGreece 8,3995,220
LarissaGreece 8,3445,185
LemnosGreece 8,4945,278
LimnosGreece 8,5025,283
MethoniGreece 8,5045,284
MilosGreece 8,6945,402
MitiliniGreece 8,6525,377
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,6465,373
NaxosGreece 8,7255,422
PatrasGreece 8,4025,221
RhodesGreece 8,9525,563
SamosGreece 8,7775,454
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5265,298
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7655,447
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3145,167
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4985,281
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3825,209
AasiaatGreenland 3,5702,219
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9452,452
AputiteqGreenland 4,2462,639
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9583,081
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2422,015
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4112,120
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6612,275
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7162,930
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6602,274
JulianehbGreenland 3,3492,081
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5102,181
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7142,929
NanortalikGreenland 3,3662,092
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4002,113
NordGreenland 5,1333,190
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2842,041
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0112,492
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4702,156
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5142,184
UpernavikGreenland 3,8242,376
UummannaqGreenland 3,7422,325
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,4792,162
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,4802,163
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0131,872
BokeGuinea 7,4424,624
ConakryGuinea 7,6404,748
FaranahGuinea 7,8464,876
KankanGuinea 7,9434,936
KindiaGuinea 7,6684,765
KissidougouGuinea 7,9464,938
LabeGuinea 7,6254,738
MacentaGuinea 8,0595,008
MamouGuinea 7,7114,792
NzerekoreGuinea 8,2175,106
SiguiriGuinea 7,8794,896
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,3114,543
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5692,839
TimehriGuyana 4,5932,854
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7411,703
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0494,380
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1804,462
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,0854,403
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2554,509
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2835,147
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,0914,406
CatacamasHonduras 2,9161,812
CholutecaHonduras 3,1021,928
La CeibaHonduras 2,8311,760
La MesaHonduras 2,8761,787
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,8721,785
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9621,841
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0221,878
TelaHonduras 2,8401,765
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7347,913
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7357,914
BudapestHungary 7,5754,707
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5914,717
DebrecenHungary 7,7304,803
KeszthelyHungary 7,5194,673
MiskolcHungary 7,6374,745
PecsHungary 7,6314,742
SzegedHungary 7,7274,802
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4494,629
AkureyriIceland 4,8232,997
DalatangiIceland 5,0323,127
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9623,083
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8242,997
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9203,058
ReykhólarIceland 4,6332,879
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6372,882
StykkisholmurIceland 4,6052,862
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,7142,929
AgraIndia 12,1997,580
AhmedabadIndia 12,4777,754
AkolaIndia 12,8667,995
AllahabadIndia 12,4697,748
AmritsarIndia 11,6387,232
BangaloreIndia 13,7078,518
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3048,267
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1148,149
BikanerIndia 11,9797,444
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7808,563
CherrapunjiIndia 12,6287,847
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,6287,847
DaltonganjIndia 12,6677,871
DarbhangaIndia 12,4647,745
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3967,703
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3947,702
DumkaIndia 12,6927,887
DwarkaIndia 12,4237,720
GoaIndia 13,3148,274
GuwahatiIndia 12,5337,788
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2548,236
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,6147,839
JagdalpurIndia 13,1688,183
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,8978,015
KotaIndia 12,3577,679
KozhikodeIndia 13,8298,593
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4367,106
LudhianaIndia 11,7487,300
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6268,467
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9887,450
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9218,029
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4608,364
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8788,002
New DelhiIndia 12,0267,473
PambanIndia 14,1508,793
PuneIndia 12,9958,075
SagarIndia 12,5747,814
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3767,069
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,1618,800
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,1618,800
VeravalIndia 12,6237,844
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3448,292
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,7889,190
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1349,404
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,0019,943
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,6689,736
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4788,997
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,1628,800
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,0499,352
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3748,932
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5379,655
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,2699,488
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8738,621
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7939,814
AbadanIran 10,6636,626
ArakIran 10,4016,463
BabolsarIran 10,2916,395
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3797,071
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,0696,257
Bandar LengehIran 11,3697,065
BirjandIran 10,9586,809
BushehrIran 10,9306,792
ChahbaharIran 11,7707,314
DezfulIran 10,4976,523
EsfahanIran 10,6436,613
IranshahrIran 11,5847,199
KermanIran 11,1146,906
KermanshahIran 10,2396,363
Khoram AbadIran 10,3836,452
MashhadIran 10,6396,611
OroomiehIran 9,8316,109
RamsarIran 10,1806,326
RashtIran 10,0916,270
SemnanIran 10,4356,484
ShahroudIran 10,4256,478
ShirazIran 10,9696,816
TabrizIran 9,8556,124
TeheranIran 10,3266,416
YazdIran 10,8286,728
ZahedanIran 11,3677,064
ZanjanIran 10,0946,272
BaghdadIraq 10,1836,328
BasraIraq 10,6196,599
BelmulletIreland 5,4413,381
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,6133,488
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5223,431
ClonesIreland 5,6173,490
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,5403,442
CorkIreland 5,6173,491
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,6193,492
DublinIreland 5,7033,544
KilkennyIreland 5,6673,522
Malin HeadIreland 5,5693,461
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7433,568
ShannonIreland 5,5613,455
ValentiaIreland 5,5013,419
EilatIsrael 9,9456,180
HaifaIsrael 9,6766,013
JerusalemIsrael 9,7696,071
Tel AvivIsrael 9,7386,051
AlbengaItaly 7,1074,416
AlgheroItaly 7,3284,554
AmendolaItaly 7,7734,830
AnconaItaly 7,4914,655
ArezzoItaly 7,3914,593
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8704,890
BergamoItaly 7,1134,420
BolognaItaly 7,2874,528
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1694,455
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9184,921
BrindisiItaly 7,9814,960
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4704,642
CameriItaly 7,0544,383
CampobassoItaly 7,7014,786
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4724,643
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5114,668
Cape FrascaItaly 7,3974,596
Cape MeleItaly 7,1154,422
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8474,876
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,0084,976
CerviaItaly 7,3714,581
CiampinoItaly 7,5474,690
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2694,517
Cisa PassItaly 7,2014,475
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4824,649
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,2154,483
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0675,013
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0394,996
DecimomannuItaly 7,4574,634
DobbiacoItaly 7,2094,480
FalconaraItaly 7,4814,648
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3264,553
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7674,827
FonniItaly 7,4284,616
FrontoneItaly 7,4464,627
FrosinoneItaly 7,6064,726
GelaItaly 7,9764,957
GenoaItaly 7,1324,432
GhediItaly 7,1664,453
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9074,913
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6974,783
GrossetoItaly 7,3844,589
GrottaglieItaly 7,9544,943
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3694,579
GuidoniaItaly 7,5454,688
IstranaItaly 7,2674,516
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9714,953
LatinaItaly 7,5864,714
LatronicoItaly 7,8924,904
LecceItaly 8,0234,985
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3414,562
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9274,926
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,9914,965
MilanItaly 7,0984,411
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0514,382
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,4154,608
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7234,799
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3974,596
PadovaItaly 7,2704,517
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1694,455
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8424,873
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8234,861
PantelleriaItaly 7,8364,869
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2064,478
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4704,642
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4584,635
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6124,730
PiacenzaItaly 7,1614,450
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2814,524
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3584,572
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6314,742
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8404,872
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5484,690
PrizziItaly 7,8774,895
RadicofaniItaly 7,4224,612
Resia PassItaly 7,1004,412
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4054,602
RivoltoItaly 7,3094,542
Rolle PassItaly 7,2094,479
RomeItaly 7,5324,680
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5244,676
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3454,564
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0984,411
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7774,833
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0665,012
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2284,492
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3424,563
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9704,953
SigonellaItaly 8,0024,973
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9484,939
TarvisioItaly 7,3094,542
TermoliItaly 7,6944,781
TorinoItaly 7,0214,363
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0064,354
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7984,846
TrevicoItaly 7,7754,831
TrevisoItaly 7,2744,520
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,3734,582
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,0154,359
UdineItaly 7,3154,546
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7934,843
VeniceItaly 7,2944,533
VeronaItaly 7,2064,478
VicenzaItaly 7,2394,498
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5044,663
ViterboItaly 7,4714,642